1 / 2

Herren Fashion Poker Langarm Top

$26.02
$58.99
Farbe
Größe
Quantity
ProduktnummerSPVTJUKXY74
Markennamejustpinge
GeschlechtMänner
KragentypRundhalsausschnitt
FarbeWeiß
JahreszeitHerbst,Sommer,Winter,Frühling
MustertypDrucken
Ärmellänge 1Lange Ärmel
StilMode lässig
Oberer KragenRundhalsausschnitt
GrößeS.M.L.XLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Vorne Länge (inch)28.529.330.130.931.732.533.333.3
Brust (inch)39.741.743.645.647.649.551.553.5
Taillenbandbreite (inch)41.343.245.147.048.950.752.654.5
FrontClamped (inch)10.911.411.912.412.813.313.814.3
BackClamped (inch)12.813.213.714.214.615.115.616.1
Länge des Kleides (inch)29.329.930.631.231.832.433.133.2
Ärmel (inch)15.115.616.116.717.217.718.218.7
Manschette (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
NeckCross (inch)22.122.623.123.724.224.725.225.7
Vorne Länge (cm)72,574,576,578,580,582.584.584.5
Brust (cm)100,8105.8110.8115,8120,8125.8130,8135,8
Taillenbandbreite (cm)104.9109.7114.5119.3124.1128.9133.7138,5
FrontClamped (cm)27.82930.231.432.633.83536.2
BackClamped (cm)32.433.634.83637.238.439.640.8
Länge des Kleides (cm)74.47677,679,280,882.48484.3
Ärmel (cm)38.439.74142.343.644.946.247.5
Manschette (cm)2425262728293031
NeckCross (cm)56.257.558.860.161.462.76465.3