1 / 1

Herrenmode Art Poker Print Langarm T-Shirt

$25.12
$58.99
Farbe
Größe
Quantity
ProduktnummerSP0ZQV4ISXC
Markennamejustpinge
GeschlechtMänner
KragentypRundhalsausschnitt
FarbeLila
JahreszeitHerbst,Sommer,Winter,Frühling
MustertypDrucken
Ärmellänge 1Lange Ärmel
StilMode lässig
Oberer KragenRundhalsausschnitt
GrößeS.M.L.XLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Vorne Länge (inch)27.428.128.929.730.531.332.132.1
Brust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
Taillenbandbreite (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
FrontClamped (inch)11.411.912.412.913.413.914.414.9
BackClamped (inch)13.113.614.114.615.115.616.016.5
Länge des Kleides (inch)29.430.030.731.432.132.833.533.6
Ärmel (inch)17.017.518.018.519.119.620.120.6
Manschette (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
NeckCross (inch)20.821.321.722.222.723.123.624.1
Vorne Länge (cm)69,571,573,575,577,579,581,581,5
Brust (cm)105110115120125130135140
Taillenbandbreite (cm)105110115120125130135140
FrontClamped (cm)29.0530.331,5532.834.0535.336,5537.8
BackClamped (cm)33,2534.535,753738,2539.540,7542
Länge des Kleides (cm)74,5576.378.0579,881,5583.385.0585,45
Ärmel (cm)43.244.545.847.148.449.75152.3
Manschette (cm)2223242526272829
NeckCross (cm)52.85455.256.457.658.86061.2