1 / 1

Herrenmode Pfirsich Herz High Neck Langarm Top

$25.12
$58.99
Farbe
Größe
Quantity
ProduktnummerSPMRFCIQ6C8
Markennamejustpinge
GeschlechtMänner
KragentypRollkragenpullover
FarbeGraue Serie
JahreszeitHerbst,Sommer,Winter,Frühling
Ärmellänge 1Lange Ärmel
StilMode lässig
GrößeS.M.L.XLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Vorne Länge (inch)29.530.331.131.932.633.434.234.2
Brust (inch)39.341.343.245.247.249.151.153.1
Taillenbandbreite (inch)41.343.245.147.048.950.752.654.5
FrontClamped (inch)11.812.312.813.213.714.214.615.1
BackClamped (inch)13.914.314.815.315.716.216.717.2
Länge des Kleides (inch)30.230.931.532.132.833.434.034.1
Ärmel (inch)15.115.616.116.717.217.718.218.7
Manschette (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
NeckCross (inch)17.718.118.519.019.419.820.320.7
Vorne Länge (cm)74.976,978,980.982.984.986.986.9
Brust (cm)99,8104.8109,8114.8119,8124.8129,8134.8
Taillenbandbreite (cm)104.9109.7114.5119.3124.1128.9133.7138,5
FrontClamped (cm)3031.232.433.634.83637.238.4
BackClamped (cm)35.236.437.638.84041.242.443.6
Länge des Kleides (cm)76,878.48081.683.284.886.486.7
Ärmel (cm)38.439.74142.343.644.946.247.5
Manschette (cm)2324252627282930
NeckCross (cm)44.94647.148.249.350.451.552.6