1 / 2

Lässiges Poker Print Langarm T-Shirt

$25.12
$58.99
Farbe
Größe
Quantity
ProduktnummerSPMT4WTGIYE
Markennamejustpinge
StilMode lässig
GrößeS.M.L.XLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Vorne Länge (inch)29.330.130.931.732.533.334.134.1
Schulter (inch)5.76.06.36.66.97.27.67.9
Brust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
Taillenbandbreite (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
Länge des Kleides (inch)24.224.625.025.425.826.226.626.6
Manschette (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
NeckCross (inch)23.724.224.725.225.726.226.727.2
Vorne Länge (cm)74,576,578,580,582.584.586,586,5
Schulter (cm)14.415.21616.817.618.419.220
Brust (cm)107112117122127132137142
Taillenbandbreite (cm)103108113118123128133138
Länge des Kleides (cm)61.562,563.564.565,566,567,567,5
Manschette (cm)2021222324252627
NeckCross (cm)60.161.462.76465.366.667.969.2