1 / 2

Mens Fashion Poker Print Casual Sport T-Shirt

$26.02
$58.99
Farbe
Größe
Quantity
ProduktnummerSPZCG6ZSEAJ
Markennamejustpinge
GeschlechtMänner
JahreszeitHerbst,Frühling
StilFreizeit
GrößeS.M.L.XLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Vorne Länge (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Schulter (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Brust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
Taillenbandbreite (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
BackClamped (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
Länge des Kleides (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Ärmel (inch)15.015.616.116.617.117.618.118.6
Manschette (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)15.515.716.016.316.616.917.117.4
BackNeckCross (inch)8.58.78.99.19.39.49.69.8
Vorne Länge (cm)70,572,574,576,578,580,582.582.5
Schulter (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Brust (cm)103108113118123128133138
Taillenbandbreite (cm)100105110115120125130135
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.525.526.527.528.529.530.5
BackClamped (cm)2627282930313233
Länge des Kleides (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270,570,5
Ärmel (cm)38.239.540.842.143.444.74647.3
Manschette (cm)2122232425262728
FrontNeckCross (cm)39.34040.741.442.142.843.544.2
BackNeckCross (cm)21.52222.52323.52424.525